BN34C-1 – 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)

BN34C-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) $17.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) $17.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BIC6000-16SYS
BIC6000-16SYS - H.264 16 Video & Audio, Real time Display & recording. 250 Gig Hard Drive. Rack Mount. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $6020.00 Qty:
S-2X5BNC-6
S-2X5BNC-6 - 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 6 Ft. - $34.50 Qty:
EC6E-3
EC6E-3 - 3 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable - $1.60 Choose color:

Qty:
IDE30
IDE30 - 30 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $18.00 Qty:
505-106WH
505-106WH - 6 Ft. White Extension Cord UL 16AWG SPT2 3Tap. Type A Females To Type A Male. - $9.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.