BN34C-1 – 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)

BN34C-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) $17.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) $17.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM3620-16D - Cisco 3620 16MB MAIN DRAM SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $39.00 Qty:
250-150
250-150 - 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug), metal handle 10 Pack - $7.00 Qty:
HDMIDVI-5
HDMIDVI-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) HDMI Male to DVI Male Digital Cable - $42.00 Qty:
MEM-C5K-SUP2-UPGD - (Catalyst 5500) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $47.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP8-FLD128M-AP - 128 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $293.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.