BN34C-1 – 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)

BN34C-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) $17.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) $17.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-32F-AS535-AP - 32 MB System Flash Kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
300-734WH
300-734WH - 22 AWG / 4 Conductor Round - Solid, White, 1000 Ft. - $110.00 Qty:
201-268
201-268 - 8-Way 1GHz 90dB F-Splitter - $8.00 Qty:
WP-M-1H
WP-M-1H - Keystone Jack Wallplate 1 Hole - $3.00 Qty:
1109
1109 - IR Injector - for use with AVAtrix and SixDrive Systems. - $180.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.