BN34C-1 – 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)

BN34C-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) $17.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34C-1 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) $17.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM830-16D - 16MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $30.00 Qty:
EC7-12
EC7-12 - 12 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable - $6.00 Qty:
MEM1600R-4U6FC-AP - Cisco 1600R 6MB Flash Card Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $158.00 Qty:
D9MS
D9MS - 9 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack - $3.00 Qty:
MEM-64M-AS53 - 64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $93.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.