BN34C – ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34C Information

ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34C ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
$
M.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
HDMIFDVIM
HDMIFDVIM - HDMI Female to DVI Male Adapter - $28.00 Qty:
SMA-PM-06
SMA-PM-06 - SMA Captive Pin Bore 0.6mm (50 Pack) - $10.00 Qty:
NIM33810000 - 1 GB DRAM Kit Equivalent (Misc Nokia/Enterasys Memory) - $732.00 Qty:
MEM2851-512D - 512MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
BL2011C
BL2011C - Teddy Bear Hidden Wireless Video Camera. Color. CCD Camera. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.