BN34C – ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34C Information

ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34C ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
$
M.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
AD-USB-UPA
AD-USB-UPA - 6 Connector Universal USB Adapter - $9.00 Qty:
DH-IN-EXT
DH-IN-EXT - Regular DSub Crimp Pin Insertion and Extraction Tool - $4.50 Qty:
DHI-26S
DHI-26S - PCB Straight HD26 Female Connector 50 Pack - $101.00 Qty:
DB-04
DB-04 - Multi-Option Disk Box - $9.00 Qty:
EC100
EC100 - PCI To IEEE 1394 Card - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.