BN34C – ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34C Information

ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34C ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
$
M.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • ST
    ST


BN34C ST-ST Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BT-TLBS
BT-TLBS - Telephone Line Bug And Recording Device Defeater. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
RCADA-15
RCADA-15 - 75 Ohm Digital Audio 24k Gold RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug) 15 Ft. (Custom) - $34.00 Choose color:

Qty:
MD-64000-4SS
MD-64000-4SS - PCB Double Shielded Mini Din 4 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $44.00 Qty:
EC66-100
EC66-100 - 100 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cable. 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts - $21.00 Choose color:

Qty:
BL1208C
BL1208C - Tissue Box Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.