BN34B-5 – 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)

BN34B-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:

5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-S3-1GB-AP - 1 GB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $609.00 Qty:
EX16-6
EX16-6 - 6 Ft. D15 Male To Male Replacement - $14.00 Qty:
RPN-6702
RPN-6702 - Reverse Polarity N Dual Crimp Male (Plug) Connector With Female Pin For RG-58/U (10 Pack) - $34.00 Qty:
SS8
SS8 - 8 Conductor silver satin, flat wire, 1000 Ft. - $71.00 Qty:
CAB-2626X-10
CAB-2626X-10 - Cisco AGS DTE Router - Cisco AGS DCE Router Crossover HD26 Male - HD26 Male 10 Ft. (Custom) - $42.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.