BN34B-5 – 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)

BN34B-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:

5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CE20
CE20 - 20 Pin 10 Pack - $8.50 Qty:
MEM-C5K-16M-CUSTOM-AP - (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 16 MB DRAM upgrade Supervisor I Cisco Approved (Misc) - $143.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP-64M-AP - (7000/7500 RSP1/2) 64 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $315.00 Qty:
WRP-C-16-3-8
WRP-C-16-3-8 - 16 Port 3/8 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-1
SCFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $112.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.