BN34B-5 – 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)

BN34B-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:

5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM1700-16MFS-AP - Cisco 1700 16MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $293.00 Qty:
SA5-10
SA5-10 - 10 FT. D25 Male To D25 Female, Null Modem. Use this cable with most RS232C Serial Printers, such as HP Laserjets. - $16.00 Qty:
MEM-C4K-32-RAM-AP - 32 MB Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $90.00 Qty:
MEM-7835-128-133 - 128 MB SDRAM 133 MHZ Module Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $104.00 Qty:
035-0244-031
035-0244-031 - Paradyne DB25 Male - V35 Female V35 Pigtale (Custom) - $49.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.