BN34B-5 – 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)

BN34B-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:

5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PIX-535-MEM-512 - (PIX 535 Series Firewall) 512 MB DRAM Kit (Misc) - $467.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-3
LCSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
3100-F1-950
3100-F1-950 - Paradyne 50 Pin Amp - 8 DB15 Female Octopus Cable - 2.5 Ft. (Custom) - $150.00 Qty:
BNC-3021-75 - 75ohm BNC Male 3 Piece Crimp Plug for RG59/U Cable (10 pack) - $18.00 Qty:
UR110
UR110 - USB to CompactFlash Card Reader/Writer - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.