BN34B-5 – 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)

BN34B-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:

5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-5 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) $32.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SW31
SW31 - (2 D25 / C36) 2 Position - $18.00 Qty:
SN8-6
SN8-6 - 13W3 Male - 4 BNC Male (Plug) 6 FT. - $34.00 Qty:
WP12
WP12 - Dual Outlet, 2 8P8C AT&T - $7.00 Qty:
MEM2821-256U1024D-AP - 1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512MB) Module Cisco Approved - $582.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-5
STSCMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.