BN34B-3 – 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3)

BN34B-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-3 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) $29.00
Qty:

3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-3 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-3 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
OU-040
OU-040 - USB Fiber Optic 40 Meter Extension (USB 1.1) - $599.00 Qty:
A96MM
A96MM - D9 Male / MD6 Male, Serial mouse to PS2 port - $9.50 Qty:
PA2-15
PA2-15 - 15 Ft. C36 Male to C36 Male Molded, 25c - $26.00 Qty:
LCMD-5
LCMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $32.00 Qty:
200-206
200-206 - 6-Way F Splitter - $7.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.