BN34B-3 – 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3)

BN34B-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-3 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) $29.00
Qty:

3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-3 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-3 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-3CX21-10
CAB-3CX21-10 - Cisco 3000 To X21 DTE D50 Male To D15 Male 10 FT. (Custom) - $29.00 Qty:
TO6
TO6 - 110 impact punch tool - $36.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP16-FLD256M-AP - 256 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
S-H15MDX-15XL2
S-H15MDX-15XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 15 Ft. - $52.00 Qty:
PT-JGN2-588
PT-JGN2-588 - PCB Side Entry 2 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $161.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.