BN34B-2 – 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)

BN34B-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:

2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
9MRJ45PD11
9MRJ45PD11 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Cisco 700. DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
BP0001-3-6
BP0001-3-6 - Focal Length: 3.6 mm. Aperture: 2 F, 0.5 x 12mm, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $16.00 Qty:
RFA-8391
RFA-8391 - BNC Female (Jack) to RCA Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
IDE50
IDE50 - 50 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $11.50 Qty:
MEM-64M-AS53-AP - 64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $156.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.