BN34B-2 – 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)

BN34B-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:

2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SBE-34S
SBE-34S - PCB 34 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $65.00 Qty:
BC1012-MRS-Sunglasses
BC1012-MRS-Sunglasses - Color Sunglasses Hidden Camera with MPEG4 Portable Video REcorder. 380 Lines. 1.0 Lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $840.00 Qty:
WP-MA-4D
WP-MA-4D - Quad Port Double Gang Wallplate Universal Fitting - $3.95 Qty:
SBE-34SMT
SBE-34SMT - PCB 34 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $119.00 Qty:
EC9-50
EC9-50 - 50 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey - $19.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.