BN34B-2 – 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)

BN34B-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:

2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
ADP-NM-9F
ADP-NM-9F - RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Adapter. Null Modem. CDI Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
255-038
255-038 - 6-Inch 2 RCA Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $7.00 Qty:
CE50
CE50 - 50 Pin 10 Pack - $30.50 Qty:
MEM-VIP6-128M-SD-AP - 128 MB Module Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $212.00 Qty:
25FRJ45PD03
25FRJ45PD03 - DB25 Female To RJ45 Female Adapter for DS74, V74, or V75 to Bay Networks Centillion 180 A/R. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.