BN34B-2 – 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)

BN34B-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:

2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCS2
SCS2 - SCSI, Two Drives, 24 Inch - $4.50 Qty:
EX17-6
EX17-6 - 6 Ft. D15 Male To D15 Female - $14.00 Qty:
7300-MEM-256-AP - 256MB SDRAM Module Cisco Approved - $264.00 Qty:
USBAMRBM-4IN
USBAMRBM-4IN - USB A Male Right Angle to B Male 4 Inches (USB 2.0) - $6.75 Qty:
HD-2100
HD-2100 - 2 HDMI Inputs to 10 HDMI Outputs. HDCP Compliant. - $1499.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.