BN34B-2 – 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)

BN34B-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:

2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RJ50
RJ50 - RJ50. 10 Conductor / 10 Wide 50 Pack - $26.00 Qty:
BL1188MOD
BL1188MOD - 2.4 GHz Micro Wireless Transmitter And Receiver. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $240.00 Qty:
BB1032
BB1032 - Bullet Camera, Indoor B/W with Mounting Bracket. Pinhole Lens. 3.6mm lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $102.00 Qty:
25MRJ45PD02
25MRJ45PD02 - DB25 Male to RJ45 Female Adapter for DS74, V74, or V75 to Unicorn DBM 45-M or Cisco 4500 & Cisco 7000. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MEM-C5K-SUP2-UPGD - (Catalyst 5500) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $47.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.