BN34B-2 – 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)

BN34B-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:

2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJFC1-8M
MTRJFC1-8M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 8 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
BNC-3028
BNC-3028 - 3-Piece BNC Male Crimp Connector For RG-174 / RG-316 - $3.00 Qty:
DCX-15MK
DCX-15MK - Din 15 Male Solder Kit - $15.00 Qty:
D50MS
D50MS - 50 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack - $21.00 Qty:
WRP-09-32-3U
WRP-09-32-3U - 32 Port DB9 3U Rack Mount Panel - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.