BN34B-2 – 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)

BN34B-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:

2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-2 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7301-FLD128M - 128MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
SVMM-50
SVMM-50 - S Video MD4 Male - MD4 Male 50 Ft. - $24.00 Qty:
MEM-S2-512MB-AP - 512 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $414.00 Qty:
LCMDP-2
LCMDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
SCS4
SCS4 - HP68 Male To HP68 Male SCSI 3, .025mm Ribbon - $16.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.