BN34B-10 – 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)

BN34B-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:

10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DBA0021C
DBA0021C - IOLAN SCSC To DB9 Crossover (DTE) Adapter For Console Ports. RJ45 Female To DB9 Male. IOLAN Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SW14
SW14 - (HD15 / MD6) 4 Position - $29.00 Qty:
SM2-6
SM2-6 - 6 FT. D25 Male To D25 Female. This Serial Cable has many applications. DTE To DCE. - $9.00 Qty:
S-7MDM-RCAF-4
S-7MDM-RCAF-4 - Mini Din 7 Male To Composite Video Cable 4 Inches - $9.00 Qty:
BNC-3049-735A-75 - BNC Male Right Angle Crimp Plug for 735A Cable (10 pack) - $50.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.