BN34B-10 – 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)

BN34B-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:

10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
ADL-USB-ADOIO
ADL-USB-ADOIO - USB To Audio Adapter - $18.00 Qty:
255-516RB
255-516RB - 100 Ft. 16-Gauge Speaker Wire Red-Black - $19.00 Qty:
WP-C-1H-3-8
WP-C-1H-3-8 - 3/8 Inch Coax Feedthru Wallplate 1 Hole - $3.00 Qty:
300-685
300-685 - 5-Pair 110-Blade Punch Down Tool - $101.00 Qty:
LCSTMDP-5
LCSTMDP-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.