BN34B-10 – 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)

BN34B-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:

10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-268
201-268 - 8-Way 1GHz 90dB F-Splitter - $8.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP720-CF256M - 256MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $104.00 Qty:
MEM-NPE-400-256M - 256 MB Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $242.00 Qty:
LCSTSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
DCP-5521A-L
DCP-5521A-L - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long DC Plug 50 Pack - $31.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.