BN34B-10 – 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)

BN34B-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:

10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
905-308
905-308 - 6-Outlet Phone Line Surge Protector - $14.00 Qty:
EC4-25
EC4-25 - 25 Ft. RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) - $9.50 Qty:
14985-006-01
14985-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Male - V35 Female 6 Ft. DTE Side (Custom) - $52.00 Qty:
7162
7162 - Nortel Networks 10 Ft. BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) (Custom Cable) - $4.95 Qty:
9869
9869 - CAT 5 Commercial HDTV Signal Distribution Amplifier - $365.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.