BN34B-10 – 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)

BN34B-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:

10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-10 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) $39.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTMD-1
LCSTMD-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $24.00 Qty:
SCS2
SCS2 - SCSI, Two Drives, 24 Inch - $4.50 Qty:
950-15-080
950-15-080 - Kentrox 15 FT. RJ50 10 Pin Modular Connector To V.35 Male (Custom) - $58.00 Qty:
DVIRCA-10
DVIRCA-10 - DVI-A Male to Component Video 3 RCA Male (Plug) 10 Meters (32 Ft. 6 In.) (Custom) - $75.00 Qty:
SLF6
SLF6 - Vented Centerweight Shelf - $42.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.