BN34B-1 – 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)

BN34B-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:

1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
7300-MEM-512 - 512MB SDRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $272.00 Qty:
BC16M-3
BC16M-3 - 3 FT. RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To Male (Plug). DEC Cable. (EC4-3) - $3.85 Qty:
MEM1800-128CF - 128MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
V35H
V35H - V.35 hood Assembly - $6.25 Qty:
EX4-6
EX4-6 - 6 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded - $9.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.