BN34B-1 – 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)

BN34B-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:

1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM1600-16D - Cisco 1600 16M DRAM SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $39.00 Qty:
FTI-CM-010
FTI-CM-010 - V.35 Male Loopback Lucent Technologies (Custom) - $42.00 Qty:
S-2X5BNC-75
S-2X5BNC-75 - 5 BNC Male (Plug) To 5 BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm RGB Video Cable. 75 Ft. - $134.50 Qty:
979R
979R - Digital Audio (PCM) To Analog Audio Converter - $117.00 Qty:
BC2002/12/24
BC2002/12/24 - Sony CCD, 1/4 Inch Color DSP with 420 Lines @ 0.5 lux, 12VDC/24VAC. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $119.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.