BN34B-1 – 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)

BN34B-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:

1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RCA-6121WS
RCA-6121WS - Water Seal RCA Female (Jack) For RG-59 - $3.50 Qty:
MEM3600-16FC - (3600 Series) 16 MB FLASH Card upgrade (Misc) - $209.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1P-1M
MTRJSC1P-1M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
Avaya1-100
Avaya1-100 - 100 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts (EC66-100). Avaya Cable. - $21.00 Choose color:
Qty:
MEM3640-2X32D - Cisco 3640 64MB DRAM (2X32 MB DRAM SIMMS) Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $87.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.