BN34B-1 – 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)

BN34B-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:

1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
AA0018014
AA0018014 - Nortel Networks 10 ft. RJ45 - RJ45 (Custom Cable) - $4.50 Qty:
DVIBNC-2
DVIBNC-2 - DVI-A Male - 5 BNC Male (Plug) 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) Analog - $24.00 Qty:
MEM-7835-256-133-AP - 256 MB SDRAM 133MHZ Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $683.00 Qty:
PCC-59227
PCC-59227 - Black Siamese Bulk Cable, RG59 and Twisted Pair, 500 Ft. - $275.00 Qty:
DVIVGA-3
DVIVGA-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) DVI-A Male To VGA Male Analog Cable - $22.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.