BN34B-1 – 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)

BN34B-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:

1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34B-1 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) $27.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MMC-2102
MMC-2102 - MMCX Right Angle Crimp Male (Plug) For RG316/U (10 Pack) - $56.00 Qty:
PT-J240-8C
PT-J240-8C - PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ45 Jack 50 Pack - $50.00 Qty:
DVIDLL-3
DVIDLL-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Left Angle Dual Link Digital Cable - $38.00 Qty:
CAB-530MT-10
CAB-530MT-10 - Router To RS530 DTE 10 ft. LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To DB25 Male - $34.00 Qty:
MEM-782X-64-100-AP - 64 MB SDRAM 100MHZ Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $300.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.