BN34B – SC - SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34B Information

SC - SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34B SC - SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
$
M.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


BN34B SC - SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Core Size: 62.5/125.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
WRP-MA-16-1U
WRP-MA-16-1U - 16 Port UV Fitting 1U Rack Mount Panel - $44.00 Qty:
BC1012-MRS-Button
BC1012-MRS-Button - Color Button Hidden Camera with MPEG4 Portable Video Recorder. 380 Lines. 1.0 Lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $840.00 Qty:
MEM-8S-52 - 8 MB Shared DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
SCSDP-1
SCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
BNC-3121-75 - 75ohm 3 Piece BNC Female Crimp Jack for RG59/U Cable (10 Pack) - $20.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.