BN34A-5 – 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)

BN34A-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:

5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
9FRJ45PD04
9FRJ45PD04 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Cabletron SSR. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-3
SCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
PM1-15T
PM1-15T - 15 Ft. IEEE1284 Bidirectional, D25 Male To C36 Male - $18.00 Qty:
RFN-7648
RFN-7648 - N Crimp-Type Male (Plug) Connector For RG8X (10 Pack) - $42.00 Qty:
MEM1841-128D-AP - 128MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $168.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.