BN34A-5 – 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)

BN34A-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:

5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
USB-PAF - A Socket, Horizontal, 90 degree (50 Pack) - $39.00 Qty:
SBH-24S - PCB 24 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $33.00 Qty:
MEM-7835-1266-512 - 512MB Module Equivalent (Misc) - $216.00 Qty:
PS-121B
PS-121B - 2 Port KVM Switch - $58.00 Qty:
SCMD-5
SCMD-5 - 2 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.