BN34A-5 – 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)

BN34A-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:

5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SM1-6T
SM1-6T - 6 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE 1284 - $9.50 Qty:
HDMI-1
HDMI-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) HDMI Male to HDMI Male Digital Cable - $28.00 Qty:
MEM-C5K-SUP2-UPGD - (Catalyst 5500) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $47.00 Qty:
RFA-8862
RFA-8862 - Reverse Polarity SMA Female (Jack) To N Male (Plug) Adapter - $5.50 Qty:
PM1-100
PM1-100 - 100 FT. D25 Male TO C36 Male, Computer Parallel Port To Any Parallel Printer That Does Not Have Bidirectional Features. - $79.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.