BN34A-5 – 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)

BN34A-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:

5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SVMF-25
SVMF-25 - S Video Extenstion MD4 Male - MD4 Female 25 Ft. - $14.00 Qty:
LCMD1P-2
LCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
MEM3660-32FS-AP - (3660 Series) 32 MB Flash SIMM Cisco Approved (Misc) - $368.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-4M
MTRJFC1P-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $120.00 Qty:
RFA-8792ER
RFA-8792ER - F Female (Jack) to RCA Male (Plug) Right Angle Extended Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.