BN34A-5 – 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)

BN34A-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:

5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
R9
R9 - RJ9, 4 Conductor / 4 Wide, Handset Size 100 Pack - $18.00 Qty:
FME-2408
FME-2408 - FME Straight Crimp Male (Plug) For RG316/U (10 Pack) - $24.00 Qty:
KPC-600
KPC-600 - Board Camera w/ Square Housing. 1/4 Inch Color CCD (Standard 3.6mm), 420 lines, 1 lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $119.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP-128M - (7000/7500 RSP1/2) 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit (Misc) - $186.00 Qty:
MEM3745-64D-AP - 64MB DIMM DRAM For The Cisco 3745 Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $98.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.