BN34A-5 – 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)

BN34A-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:

5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-5 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SMA-2517
SMA-2517 - SMA Gold Plated Straight Crimp Male (Plug) For RG316/U And RG174/U (10 Pack) - $30.00 Qty:
MD6FF
MD6FF - Mini Din 6 Female / Female Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
CSS5-FD - 256MB PCMCIA Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) - $344.00 Qty:
DVIIMS
DVIIMS - DVI-I Dual Link Male Solder Connector - $6.00 Qty:
D9FC
D9FC - 9 Pin Female Crimp Connector10 Pack - $3.40 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.