BN34A-3 – 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)

BN34A-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RSP8-FLC20M-AP - 20 MB FLASH Card upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $368.00 Qty:
LCSTMDP-1
LCSTMDP-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
57-10240PCB
57-10240PCB - PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Male Connector 50 Pack - $96.00 Qty:
TNC-3479L
TNC-3479L - PCB Right Angle TNC Female (Jack) Connector 50 Pack - $101.00 Qty:
LCMDP-1
LCMDP-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.