BN34A-3 – 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)

BN34A-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DHR-H15SR-D
DHR-H15SR-D - PCB HD15 Female Right Angle .350 Connector 50 Pack - $56.50 Qty:
RFF-7781 - F Male Crimp Plug for RG11 Cable (10 Pack) - $22.00 Qty:
EX1-10
EX1-10 - 10 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded - $11.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1-5
LCSCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $39.00 Qty:
DVIDLR-3
DVIDLR-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Right Angle Dual Link Digital Cable - $38.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.