BN34A-3 – 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)

BN34A-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SN6-6
SN6-6 - 4 BNC Male (Plug) - 4 BNC Male (Plug) - 6 Ft. - $24.00 Qty:
LCMD1-1
LCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
PT-0688-50UL
PT-0688-50UL - Category 6 RJ45 Connector 50 Pack - $30.00 Qty:
MEM3745-256D-AP - 256MB DIMM DRAM For The Cisco 3745 Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $309.00 Qty:
SCSD-3
SCSD-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.