BN34A-3 – 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)

BN34A-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
EX4-25
EX4-25 - 25 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded - $26.00 Qty:
255-318RB
255-318RB - 1000 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Red-Black - $124.00 Qty:
200-270
200-270 - 3 GHz Dual Grounding Block 3-Ground - $5.50 Qty:
SC-1
SC-1 - Mini Indoor Video Camera Scanner. 24VAC. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $80.00 Qty:
BNC-3029-196 - BNC Male 3 Piece Crimp Plug for RG196/U Cable (10 pack) - $20.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.