BN34A-3 – 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)

BN34A-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-356
201-356 - 6db 1GHz Plate-Mt Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
MEM3660-2X128D - (3660 Series) 256 MB SDRAM Kit (Misc) - $132.00 Qty:
DC-1CP-34
DC-1CP-34 - Twinax Male to RJ11. Pins 3,4. 93 Ohm Balun. - $16.50 Qty:
MEM-FEB-256-S - 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc Juniper Memory) - $366.00 Qty:
MEM-OSM-512MB-AP - 512 MB DRAM Cisco Approved (Misc) - $414.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.