BN34A-3 – 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)

BN34A-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
250-720
250-720 - 3 Pin XLR Female (Jack) Connector with Strain Relief - $2.25 Qty:
201-283
201-283 - 3-Way 1 GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $8.00 Qty:
300-071
300-071 - UY Wire Connector. (Yellow). 50 Pack. - $28.00 Qty:
77892
77892 - Kentrox D15 Male - R45 Adapter (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
DMA100
DMA100 - 40 Pin Ultra AT - A/100 3 Connector High Speed Hard Drive Cable - $8.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.