BN34A-3 – 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)

BN34A-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SMA-PM-06
SMA-PM-06 - SMA Captive Pin Bore 0.6mm (50 Pack) - $10.00 Qty:
200-214
200-214 - 4-Way F Splitter Gold - $3.75 Qty:
MEM2650-16D-AP - Cisco 2650 16MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $78.00 Qty:
MEM1600-16FC - Cisco 1600 16MB FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $132.00 Qty:
BIC3120-8KIT
BIC3120-8KIT - Advanced 8 Camera DVR With Video Motion Search. (Card & Software). 120fps/share. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $980.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.