BN34A-3 – 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)

BN34A-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:

3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-3 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8384
RFA-8384 - BNC Male (Plug) to SMA Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
MCC-26-9C-500
MCC-26-9C-500 - UL2464 + CSA Cable. 9 Conductors. 500 Ft - $210.00 Qty:
DC-1A45-4575-A
DC-1A45-4575-A - BNC Male (Plug) To RJ45 Female. Pins 4,5. 75 Ohm CCTV Balun. - $14.00 Qty:
MEM-4500M-32D - Cisco 45/4700 32M MAIN SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $70.00 Qty:
40381-15
40381-15 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 15 Ft. (AM8-15) - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.