BN34A-2 – 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2)

BN34A-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-2 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) $25.00
Qty:

2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-2 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-2 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) $25.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
AA0018006
AA0018006 - Nortel Networks 6 inch D15 Female - D15 Male - D9 Female Y cable (Custom Cable) - $26.00 Qty:
950-15-077
950-15-077 - Kentrox 15 FT. R45 - R45 (Custom) - $10.00 Qty:
MTRJLCP-2
MTRJLCP-2 - 2 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-2
STFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $108.00 Qty:
MEM1800-64CF - 64MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $57.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.