BN34A-10 – 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)

BN34A-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-10 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) $34.00
Qty:

10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-10 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-10 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) $34.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIDFP-2
DVIDFP-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To DFP Male Digital Cable - $22.00 Qty:
SVMM-75
SVMM-75 - S Video MD4 Male - MD4 Male 75 Ft. - $36.00 Qty:
PT-115B-UL-IV
PT-115B-UL-IV - Ivory Wall Box. For use with wallplates. - $6.00 Qty:
CAB-5038X-10
CAB-5038X-10 - Cisco 3801 DCE To 3000/4000 DTE DB25 Male To DB50 Male 10 Ft. (Custom) - $38.00 Qty:
DB-03A
DB-03A - 3 1/2" Disk Box - $7.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.