BN34A-10 – 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)

BN34A-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-10 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) $34.00
Qty:

10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-10 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-10 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) $34.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
206-295
206-295 - 6 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold - $8.00 Qty:
SMA-2735
SMA-2735 - SMA Panel Mount Female (Jack) Receptacle - $7.00 Qty:
MEM-SD-NPE-64MB - 64MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP4-128M - 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $120.00 Qty:
DVIKVM
DVIKVM - 2 Port PS/2 DVI KVM Switch - $145.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.