BN34A-1 – 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)

BN34A-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
200-276
200-276 - 3 GHz Single F Grounding Block 10 Pack - $15.00 Qty:
V35MP
V35MP - V.35 Male Crimp Pin - $.40 Qty:
DCP-4017A
DCP-4017A - 1.7mm ID, 4.0mm OD DC Plug Assembly 50 Pack - $47.00 Qty:
MEM2821-256U1024D - 1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512MB) Equivalent (Misc) - $300.00 Qty:
PIX-535-MEM-512 - (PIX 535 Series Firewall) 512 MB DRAM Kit (Misc) - $467.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.