BN34A-1 – 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)

BN34A-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
602-030
602-030 - Pocket Economy Analog VOM - $14.00 Qty:
MD4FFP
MD4FFP - Mini Din 4 Female to Mini Din 4 Female S Video Gender Change - Panel Mount Bulk Head - $6.00 Qty:
BE-VDP
BE-VDP - High Resolution Video Door Phone (B/W). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $221.00 Qty:
DI-25S-T - PCB Straight DB25 Female Tin Plated Connector 50 Pack - $41.00 Qty:
MEM-12KRP-FD64 - 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $125.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.