BN34A-1 – 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)

BN34A-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
EX12-1ED
EX12-1ED - 18 inch High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. - $7.50 Qty:
D25MS
D25MS - 25 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack - $5.00 Qty:
EX13-100ED
EX13-100ED - 100 FT. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded Extension - $69.00 Qty:
MEM-12KRP-FD256M - 256MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) - $234.00 Qty:
MTRJ-3M
MTRJ-3M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.