BN34A-1 – 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)

BN34A-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DHR-H44SR-D
DHR-H44SR-D - PCB HD44 Female Right Angle .350 Connector 10 Pack - $41.00 Qty:
BE8043
BE8043 - 14 Inch Color CRT. NTSC & PAL Mode. 420 Lines. Universal Voltage: 90-250 V. 2 Ch with A/B Switch. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $255.00 Qty:
BB2082
BB2082 - VCR Covert Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $289.00 Qty:
SW21
SW21 - (MD8) 2 Position - $16.50 Qty:
D25MTR
D25MTR - DB25 / HD44 Die Cast Metal Hood Right Angle - $4.75 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.