BN34A-1 – 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)

BN34A-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM870-64D-AP - 64MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $98.00 Qty:
FDDIP-1
FDDIP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $98.00 Qty:
V35MF-2
V35MF-2 - 2 Ft. V.35 Male / Female Straight Thru - $35.00 Qty:
260-206BL
260-206BL - 6 Ft. Mini-Plug To Mini-Plug Cable - $16.00 Qty:
14352-006-01
14352-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Male to DB15 Male X.21 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.