BN34A-1 – 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)

BN34A-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PDARCA-3
PDARCA-3 - P & D (M1DA) To 3 RCA Male (Plug), RGB - Analog, 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) - $42.00 Qty:
205-415BK
205-415BK - 6 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $6.50 Qty:
MEM-32F-AS53-AP - 16 MB Flash SIMM (16M TO 32M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
SC10
SC10 - SCSI 2 Terminator, Passive HP50 Male - $14.00 Qty:
40382-10
40382-10 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 10 Ft. (AM8-10) - $8.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.