BN34A-1 – 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)

BN34A-1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:

1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN34A-1 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIDL-24IN
DVIDL-24IN - 24 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Dual Link Digital Cable - $21.00 Qty:
BT-PRO12
BT-PRO12 - 12-Hour Telephone Recorder With Auto-Reverse and Voice Activation. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $345.00 Qty:
QM32-Cable
QM32-Cable - IDC50 Female to DB25 Male and DB25 Female. QuadMod32 Board Ribbon Adapter Cable. 24 Inches. - $28 Qty:
HDMIFDVIM
HDMIFDVIM - HDMI Female to DVI Male Adapter - $28.00 Qty:
201-370
201-370 - 20db 1GHz Plate-Mt Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.