BN34A – ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34A Information

10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)

BN34A ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
$
M.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
255-264
255-264 - 25 Ft. 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) to 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $16.00 Qty:
A9M12
A9M12 - D9 Male to RJ12 (6 Wire) - $1.85 Qty:
MD-64000-6SS
MD-64000-6SS - PCB Double Shielded Mini Din 6 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $45.00 Qty:
BN25G-3
BN25G-3 - 3 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. RJ45 Data Grade Equipment Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-3) - $1.60Choose color:
Qty:
40382-15
40382-15 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 15 Ft. (AM8-15) - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.