BN34A – ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34A Information

10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)

BN34A ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
$
M.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8831
RFA-8831 - Reverse Polarity SMA Female (Jack) To BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
EC6E-3
EC6E-3 - 3 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable - $1.60 Choose color:

Qty:
S-VKMC-06
S-VKMC-06 - VGA HD15 Male & 2 PS2 MD6 Males to VGA HD15 Male & 2 MD6 Males. 6 Ft. - $24.00 Qty:
BC16M-25
BC16M-25 - 25 FT. RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To Male (Plug). DEC Cable. (EC4-25) - $9.50 Qty:
BT-PSE32
BT-PSE32 - 16 Hours Digital Voice Recorder. Voice Activation Function With Built-In USB Port For PC. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $170.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.