BN34A – ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34A Information

10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)

BN34A ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
$
M.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-CIP-32M-AP - (7000 Channel Interface Processor) 32 MB DRAM upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $123.00 Qty:
GS9M
GS9M - D9 Male / Male - $3.75 Qty:
MEM2600XM-128U256D-AP - 128MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $518.00 Qty:
BP0019-60
BP0019-60 - Focal Length: 6.0-60mm, Aperture: 1.4F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $92.00 Qty:
S-DPX5C-35PL
S-DPX5C-35PL - Component Video Plenum Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 35 Ft. - $508.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.