BN34A – ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125.

BN34A Information

10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10)

BN34A ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length)
Core Size: 62.5/125
$
M.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


BN34A ST-SC Multimode. DEC Cable. (Misc Custom Length) Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
201-316
201-316 - 16db 1GHz T-Type Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
BP0009
BP0009 - Indoor Wall Mount Camera Bracket (Plastic). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $12.00 Qty:
RFA-8423
RFA-8423 - Mini UHF Female to TNC Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
BL1238C
BL1238C - Boom Box. Portable Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
MU-7233
MU-7233 - Mini UHF Female (Jack) to Mini UHF Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.