BN26K-7 – 7 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-7)

BN26K-7 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN26K-7 7 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-7) $2.20
Choose color:
Qty:

7 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-7)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


BN26K-7 7 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-7)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN26K-7 7 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-7) $2.20
Choose color:
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SC15
SC15 - Adaptor, SCSI 2 to SCSI 1, HP50 Female / C50 Male - $21.00 Qty:
S-EZUSB-A5MN
S-EZUSB-A5MN - USB A Male To USB 5 Pin Mini B Plug EZ Cable. 30 Inches. - $9.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-2
LCSCMD-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
RPN-6702
RPN-6702 - Reverse Polarity N Dual Crimp Male (Plug) Connector With Female Pin For RG-58/U (10 Pack) - $34.00 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.