BN23G-6 – 6 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-6)

BN23G-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BN23G-6 6 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-6) $32.00
Qty:

6 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-6)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP50 Male
    HP50 Male
  • Centronic 50 Male
    Centronic 50 Male


BN23G-6 6 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-6)
Part Number Description Price Order
BN23G-6 6 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-6) $32.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SC7-3
SC7-3 - 3 FT. D50 Male To SCSI 2, HP50 Male - $36.00 Qty:
STMD1P-2
STMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $52.00 Qty:
CAC-1630
CAC-1630 - MC Card Right Angle Plug To N Bulkhead Jack 12 Inches - $19.00 Qty:
SCMD-3
SCMD-3 - 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
255-190
255-190 - 25 Ft. Electric Guitar Cable - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.