BL2188 – Ultra Link Video Transmitter & RX. high Power. 15 Miles Line Of Sight. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BL2188 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BL2188 Ultra Link Video Transmitter & RX. high Power. 15 Miles Line Of Sight. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $840.00
Qty:

Ultra Link Video Transmitter & RX. high Power. 15 Miles Line Of Sight. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

The Ultra Link Video Transmitter incorporates a FCC approval transmitter combined with a high impact protective NEMA 4 housing measuring about 4"x4"x4". The result is an extremely powerful video surveillance tool. Whether you are seeking evidence, furthering an investigation, or simply for peace of mind, the Ultra Link Video Transmitter will accomplish your goals. The unit is designed for outdoor use and with proper setup will transmit clear video up to 15 miles line of sight.

  • Frequency: 2.4Ghz
  • Size: 4" x 4" x 4"
  • Up to 15 miles line of sight
  • FCC approval
  • NEMA 4 weatherproof housing


BL2188 Ultra Link Video Transmitter & RX. high Power. 15 Miles Line Of Sight. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BL2188 Ultra Link Video Transmitter & RX. high Power. 15 Miles Line Of Sight. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $840.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLC1-5
MTRJLC1-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $42.00 Qty:
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT - RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica - $21.00 Qty:
BTS-59-RD
BTS-59-RD - Red BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG59. Bag of 50. - $9.50 Qty:
MEM-7301-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512M) Equivalent (Misc) - $488.00 Qty:
SCFCSD-1
SCFCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $56.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.