BL2011C – Teddy Bear Hidden Wireless Video Camera. Color. CCD Camera. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BL2011C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BL2011C Teddy Bear Hidden Wireless Video Camera. Color. CCD Camera. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $450.00
Qty:

Teddy Bear Hidden Wireless Video Camera. Color. CCD Camera. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

There is a very unique portable wireless hidden camera. It can be carried anywhere without drawing attention. A high quality pinhole camera is hidden inside a teddy bear with a built-in transmitter and a battery pack. The camera is nearly undetectable.. It is excellent for watching the kids, baby-sitters or other security purposes. The B/W camera is 430 lines with 0.01lux. super sharp image camera. The color camera is 380 lines with 0.5lux DSP camera. It is very easy to operate, just plug and play.

  • Image Sensor: 1/4" Color CCD
  • Effective Pixels: 512H x 492V(250k Pixels)
  • Radio Frequency: 2.4Ghz
  • Resolution: 420 ~ 450
  • Shutter Speed: 1/60 ~ 1/100,000
  • S/N Ratio: more than 45dB
  • Sync. System: Internal
  • Min. Illumination: 0.5 Lux
  • Power Supply: 12VDC or Battery Operated
  • Range up to 700 ft line of sight
  • Includes video receiver


BL2011C Teddy Bear Hidden Wireless Video Camera. Color. CCD Camera. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BL2011C Teddy Bear Hidden Wireless Video Camera. Color. CCD Camera. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $450.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RSP16-FLD64M-AP - 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
7940
7940 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - HD44 Male (Misc.) - $115.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1-4M
MTRJFC1-4M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 4 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
DCS-102-8CD-6
DCS-102-8CD-6 - Category 6 RJ45 Shielded Inline Coupler - $6.95 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.