BL1158C – Sport Bottle Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BL1158C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BL1158C Sport Bottle Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $450.00
Qty:

Sport Bottle Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

This product is mobile and will not draw any attention. It is a high quality miniature video camera hidden inside of a sport bottle with a built-in transmitter. The camera, transmitter, and batteries are all hidden inside the bottle. The thermal jacket fully conceals the bottle and makes the camera totally undetectable. By using 8 AA batteries, this camera can be used for hours without any problems. The camera is very easy to operate, you just plug in and play.

  • Image Sensor: 1/4" Color CCD
  • Effective Pixels: 512H x 492V(250k Pixels)
  • Radio Frequency: 2.4Ghz
  • Resolution: 420 ~ 450
  • Shutter Speed: 1/60 ~ 1/100,000
  • S/N Ratio: more than 45dB
  • Sync. System: Internal
  • Min. Illumination: 0.5 Lux
  • Power Supply: 12VDC or Battery Operated
  • Range up to 700 ft line of sight
  • Includes video receiver


BL1158C Sport Bottle Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BL1158C Sport Bottle Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $450.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSC1P-2M
MTRJSC1P-2M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
S-DPX453-25XL2
S-DPX453-25XL2 - Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female VGA Extension Cable 25 Ft. - $71.00 Qty:
SBH-26S
SBH-26S - PCB 26 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $36.00 Qty:
BN34C-10
BN34C-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) - $27.00 Qty:
MEM3620-2X16D-AP - Cisco 3620 32MB DRAM Kit (2x16M) Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $84.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.