BL1138C – Emergency Light Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BL1138C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BL1138C Emergency Light Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $448.00
Qty:

Emergency Light Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

This covert system has a high quality miniature video camera hidden inside a functional emergency light with a built-in transmitter. This hidden camera is most commonly used in grocery stores, restaurants, and hallways. With the newest innovation and technology, a remote control switch optional can be added to this model. This allows you to turn the camera on and off up to 150' away. The camera is very easy to operate, just plug and play.

  • Image Sensor: 1/4" Color CCD
  • Effective Pixels: 512H x 492V(250k Pixels)
  • Radio Frequency: 2.4Ghz
  • Resolution: 420 ~ 450
  • Shutter Speed: 1/60 ~ 1/100,000
  • S/N Ratio: more than 45dB
  • Sync. System: Internal
  • Min. Illumination: 0.5 Lux
  • Power Supply: 12VDC or Battery Operated
  • Range up to 700 ft line of sight
  • Includes video receiver


BL1138C Emergency Light Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BL1138C Emergency Light Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $448.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1P-5
STMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
MEM2600-16FS - 16MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $77.00 Qty:
PT-J283-8C
PT-J283-8C - PCB Side Entry Space Saver RJ45 Jack 50 Pack - $56.00 Qty:
CAB-SS-449FC-10
CAB-SS-449FC-10 - WIC 2T - RS449 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - D37 Female 10 Ft. - $46.00 Qty:
MTRJST-3M
MTRJST-3M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.