BKL-403 – Self-Defense High Voltage Stun Gun with Flashlight. Standard Size. (500K Volts). Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BKL-403 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BKL-403 Self-Defense High Voltage Stun Gun with Flashlight. Standard Size. (500K Volts). Special Order. Non-Returnable. $70.00
Qty:

Self-Defense High Voltage Stun Gun with Flashlight. Standard Size. (500K Volts). Special Order. Non-Returnable.

  • Source voltage: 3.6V
  • Output pulse voltage: 500KV
  • Electric Shock consumption: < 1.9A
  • Illumination Consumption: < 0.8A
  • Environment temperature: -15C ~ 45C


BKL-403 Self-Defense High Voltage Stun Gun with Flashlight. Standard Size. (500K Volts). Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BKL-403 Self-Defense High Voltage Stun Gun with Flashlight. Standard Size. (500K Volts). Special Order. Non-Returnable. $70.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIST-1
FDDIST-1 - 1 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 62.5/125 - $49.00 Qty:
BN34B-10
BN34B-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) - $39.00 Qty:
SM1-50T
SM1-50T - 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE1284 - $36.00 Qty:
BC1008
BC1008 - Color Motion Detector Hidden Camera Case. (Non-working). 420 - 450 lines @ 0.5 lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $136.00 Qty:
S-DP3BNC-18
S-DP3BNC-18 - Din 15 Male To RGB BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm, 18 Inches - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.