BE8019LCD – 19 Inch LCD, 2 Ch. High Resolution Monitor. 1000 Lines. 2 BNC Video & Audio In/Out. S-Video. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BE8019LCD Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BE8019LCD 19 Inch LCD, 2 Ch. High Resolution Monitor. 1000 Lines. 2 BNC Video & Audio In/Out. S-Video. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $980.00
Qty:


Special Order. Non-Returnable.

Our Security LCDs provide outstanding color and clarity. Our High Resolution LCD monitors are a perfect choice for the most sophisticated security, surveillance and monitoring operations. With the latest LCD technology, our LCDs have a contrast ratio of 600:1 and deliver more than 16 million colors for the sharpest, brightest video pictures. Our LCD also features fast 12ms response time and SXGA1280x1024 resolution. With the easy OSD function, it allows you to change your preference easily. Our Security LCDs have all you need for your surveillance needs.

  • Display Unit: 4:3 TFT/LCD
  • Video In/Output: 1xD-15 Input, 1xS-video, 2xBNC Input/Output
  • Audio Input/Output: 3xSingle Channel RCA Input/Output
  • Panel Control: Menu, Volume, Channel Switch
  • Power Source: AC110V
  • Power Consumption: Maximum: 32W
  • Dimension(WxHxD): 458x372x84mm
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Definition: 1000TVL
  • Video System: Worldwide Multiple Video System (NTSC/PAL)
  • Resolution: 1280x1024 SXGA
  • Maximum Brightness: Enhanced 450cd/mē
  • Maximum Contrast: 600:1
  • Response Time: 8ms
  • Viewing Angle: 160 Degrees(H),135 Degrees(V)


BE8019LCD 19 Inch LCD, 2 Ch. High Resolution Monitor. 1000 Lines. 2 BNC Video & Audio In/Out. S-Video. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BE8019LCD 19 Inch LCD, 2 Ch. High Resolution Monitor. 1000 Lines. 2 BNC Video & Audio In/Out. S-Video. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $980.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSDP-2
STSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
RFF-7718SN
RFF-7718SN - Snap Fit F Male (Plug) Connector For RG-58 (10 Pack) - $9.50 Qty:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
BL2011C
BL2011C - Teddy Bear Hidden Wireless Video Camera. Color. CCD Camera. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
750-015
750-015 - Dynamic Mini Stereo Headphones - $9.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.