BE8009 – 9 Inch Color Flat CRT. NTSC & PAL Mode. 600 Lines. Universal Voltage: 90-250 V. BNC In/Output. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BE8009 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BE8009 9 Inch Color Flat CRT. NTSC & PAL Mode. 600 Lines. Universal Voltage: 90-250 V. BNC In/Output. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $390.00
Qty:


Special Order. Non-Returnable.

This monitor is Perfect for standard security purposes. It provides super sharp image high definition with 1000 lines and compatible with most video input source and features BNC connectors for ease of installation. Power source ranged from 90-130V / 190-250V. It is great for a variety of uses such as store front displays, home security, monitoring a warehouse, etc with this tiny monitor.

  • Teletron: 9 Inches
  • Video In/Output: BNC Interface
  • Control Mode: Contrast, Brightness, Color Saturation, Tint
  • Power Source: 90 ~ 250V
  • Resolution: 720 Lines
  • Video System: NTSC, PAL
  • Convergence: Maximum 0.4mm
  • Operating Temperature: 0 Degrees C ~ 40 Degrees C
  • Operating Humidity: 10 ~ 90%
  • Metal Case for Maximum Protection


BE8009 9 Inch Color Flat CRT. NTSC & PAL Mode. 600 Lines. Universal Voltage: 90-250 V. BNC In/Output. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BE8009 9 Inch Color Flat CRT. NTSC & PAL Mode. 600 Lines. Universal Voltage: 90-250 V. BNC In/Output. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $390.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1-10
STSCMD1-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $42.00 Qty:
SC36
SC36 - HP50 Female / D25 Male SCSI Adapter - $14.00 Qty:
CAB-5038X-10
CAB-5038X-10 - Cisco 3801 DCE To 3000/4000 DTE DB25 Male To DB50 Male 10 Ft. (Custom) - $38.00 Qty:
LCMD1P-2
LCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
602-100
602-100 - AC-DC Temperature Dig Clamp-On Meter - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.