BC58T – 50 Ohm BNC Male (Plug) terminator

BC58T Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BC58T 50 Ohm BNC Male (Plug) terminator $1.55
Qty:

Use to terminate each end of your BNC network.
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


BC58T 50 Ohm BNC Male (Plug) terminator
Part Number Description Price Order
BC58T 50 Ohm BNC Male (Plug) terminator $1.55
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
CA232
CA232 - PC Serial To ALD118. DB9 Female To RJ12 Female Adapter. Masterclock Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP-FLC32M-AP - (RSP 7000 Series) 32 MB FLASH Card upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $443.00 Qty:
EC6E-50
EC6E-50 - 50 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable - $10.05 Choose color:

Qty:
MTRJFC-8M
MTRJFC-8M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 8 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.