BC2009/WM1 – Dome Camera, Miniature Sony Color CCD, 420 to 450 Lines, 0.5 lux, Size: 90mm (Diameter). Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BC2009/WM1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BC2009/WM1 Dome Camera, Miniature Sony Color CCD, 420 to 450 Lines, 0.5 lux, Size: 90mm (Diameter). Special Order. Non-Returnable. $102.00
Qty:


Special Order. Non-Returnable.

Introducing the Color miniature dome camera, this micro dome is high quality construction and less than 4" in diameter. The camera picture is extraordinary with built in image-enhanced technology. Clear true to life picture, 420 ~ 450 lines of resolution. Minimum illumination 0.5lux works great in low light. It is very simple to install practically just plug and play. It's great for all kinds of applications, just to mention a few watching your home, your front door, your business, cash register, the possibilities are endless. It also performs great in low light applications.

  • Image Sensor: 1/4" Sony CCD
  • Effective Pixels: 510H x 492V
  • Scanning System: 525 Lines 2:1 interlace
  • Resolution: 420 ~ 450 Lines
  • Shutter Speed: 1/60 ~ 1/100,000
  • S/N Ratio: > 48dB
  • Sync. System: Internal
  • Minimum Illumination: 0.5 Lux
  • Video Output: 1.0 Vp-p (75 ohm load)
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Consumption:120mA or Less
  • Impact Resistant Shell
  • Varies mounting options
  • Plug and Play, easy for operation
  • Diameter: 90x80(L)mm


BC2009-WM1 Dome Camera, Miniature Sony Color CCD, 420 to 450 Lines, 0.5 lux, Size: 90mm (Diameter).  Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BC2009/WM1 Dome Camera, Miniature Sony Color CCD, 420 to 450 Lines, 0.5 lux, Size: 90mm (Diameter). Special Order. Non-Returnable. $102.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
EC66-10
EC66-10 - 10 FT. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts - $3.15 Choose color:

Qty:
STMD1P-3
STMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $54.00 Qty:
MTRJSTP-1M
MTRJSTP-1M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
SC3-3
SC3-3 - 3 FT. SCSI System, D25 Male To Centronic 50 Male, Apple Systems - $11.50 Qty:
BC16M-6
BC16M-6 - 6 FT. RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To Male (Plug). DEC Cable. (EC4-6) - $3.95 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.