BC1024 – Baseball Cap Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BC1024 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BC1024 Baseball Cap Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $255.00
Qty:

Baseball Cap Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable.

This covert Baseball Cap hidden camera can be used for almost any covert operation. The camera is mounted in the middle of the tie. The camera has a grade A CCD chip which accounts for the super sharp image. The black and white camera has a resolution of 430 lines and a 0.01 lux. The color camera has a resolution of 380 lines and 0.5 lux. Complete with a battery pack, RCA connector, and power jack. It is very easy to use, plug and play.

  • Image Sensor: 1/4" Color CCD
  • Effective Pixels: 512H x 492V(250k Pixels)
  • Scanning System: 525 Lines 2:1 interlace
  • Resolution: 420 ~ 450
  • Shutter Speed: 1/60 ~ 1/100,000
  • S/N Ratio: more than 45dB
  • Sync. System: Internal
  • Min. Illumination: 0.5 Lux
  • Power Supply: 12VDC or Battery Operated


BC1024 Baseball Cap Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BC1024 Baseball Cap Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. $255.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $47.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-3
SCFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $116.00 Qty:
BE-Shell-Clear
BE-Shell-Clear - Speed Dome Bubble - Clear. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $119.00 Qty:
SCMDP-5
SCMDP-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
CAB-5-M120HYD
CAB-5-M120HYD - Catalyst 5000 Octopus C50 Male X 12 RJ45 - 6 Ft. Cable - $79.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.