BC1020 – Sunglasses Covert Hidden Camera. Color. (Oakley Sport Sunglasses). Special Order. Non-Returnable.

BC1020 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
BC1020 Sunglasses Covert Hidden Camera. Color. (Oakley Sport Sunglasses). Special Order. Non-Returnable. $728.00
Qty:

Sunglasses Covert Hidden Camera. Color. (Oakley Sport Sunglasses). Special Order. Non-Returnable.

Using state of the art CMOS technology this unit uses a micro camera hidden behind the nosepiece to allow the user to have a completely covert operation. What you see is what you record! Complete with plug and play connectors, this unit will easily integrate with a camcorder or 8mm VCR for easy recording.

  • Image Sensor: 1/4" Color CCD
  • Effective Pixels: 512H x 492V(250k Pixels)
  • Scanning System: 525 Lines 2:1 interlace
  • Resolution: 420 ~ 450
  • Shutter Speed: 1/60 ~ 1/100,000
  • S/N Ratio: more than 45dB
  • Sync. System: Internal
  • Min. Illumination: 0.5 Lux
  • Power Supply: 12VDC or Battery Operated


BC1020 Sunglasses Covert Hidden Camera. Color. (Oakley Sport Sunglasses). Special Order. Non-Returnable.
Part Number Description Price Order
BC1020 Sunglasses Covert Hidden Camera. Color. (Oakley Sport Sunglasses). Special Order. Non-Returnable. $728.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
CE26
CE26 - 26 Pin 10 Pack - $16.00 Qty:
BC1009-PTZMINI
BC1009-PTZMINI - Color Outdoor 1/3 Inch Sony HQ1. 540 Lines. 100x Zoom (10x opt. 10x dig.). Day & Night. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $1119.00 Qty:
H8585-AB
H8585-AB - DB25 Male To RJ45 Female Modem Adapter. DEC Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.