Avaya3 – Cajun To PC P550 CUS-41-1145 Using A Straight Through Cable. RJ45 to DB9 Male. Avaya Cable. (Custom)

Avaya3 Information


Cajun To PC P550 CUS-41-1145 Using A Straight Through Cable. RJ45 to DB9 Male. Avaya Cable. (Custom)

Avaya3 Cajun To PC P550 CUS-41-1145 Using A Straight Through Cable. RJ45 to DB9 Male. Avaya Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


Avaya3 Cajun To PC P550 CUS-41-1145 Using A Straight Through Cable. RJ45 to DB9 Male. Avaya Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
300-758BR
300-758BR - 18 AWG / 8 Conductor Thermostat Wire, Brown, 250 Ft. - $108.00 Qty:
MEM2691-64CF - 64MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $57.00 Qty:
LCMDP-3
LCMDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
PT-J249-4C
PT-J249-4C - PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack - $26.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-1
SCFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $112.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.