Avaya1-25 – 25 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts (EC66-25). Avaya Cable.

Avaya1-25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
Avaya1-25 25 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts (EC66-25). Avaya Cable. $9.25
Choose color:
Qty:


25 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts (EC66-25). Avaya Cable.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


Avaya1-25 25 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 
        550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts (EC66-25). Avaya Cable.
Part Number Description Price Order
Avaya1-25 25 Ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cables 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts (EC66-25). Avaya Cable. $9.25
Choose color:
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DI-37P-T
DI-37P-T - PCB Straight DB37 Male Tin Plated Connector 50 Pack - $68.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-1
STSCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
MTRJ-3M
MTRJ-3M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
H8575-D - DB25 Male to MMJ Female Adapter. DEC Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
EX18-15
EX18-15 - VGA (HD15 Male TO 5 BNC Male (Plug)) R,G,B,V,H 15 Ft. - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.