Ascend-3 – HD44 Male To DB25 Male. V.35/RS-366 Cable To CLI. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Ascend-3 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

HD44 Male To DB25 Male. V.35/RS-366 Cable To CLI. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Ascend-3 HD44 Male To DB25 Male. V.35/RS-366 Cable To CLI. Ascend Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


Ascend-3 HD44 Male To DB25 Male. V.35/RS-366 Cable To CLI. Ascend Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
MEM7700-16MFS - 16MB Flash SIMM Equivalent (Misc) - $72.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-2
MTRJLC-2 - 2 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
RFA-8333
RFA-8333 - BNC Male (Plug) To Reverse Polarity BNC Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
AM8-25
AM8-25 - 25 Ft. Macintosh To Switchbox. Mini Din 8 Male To Mini Din 8 Male. - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.