Adtran2 – V.35 to RS-449 Adapter Cable. V.35 Male to DB37 Female. Adtran Cable. (Custom)

Adtran2 Information
  • V.35 to RS-449 Adapter Cable
  • Used with E1 Nx64 NTU
  • V.35 Male to DB37 Female


Adtran2 (Custom) V.35 to RS-449 Adapter Cable. V.35 Male to DB37 Female. Adtran Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male
  • DB37 Female
    DB37 Female


Adtran2 V.35 to RS-449 Adapter Cable. V.35 Male to DB37 Female. Adtran Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
S-D2X5C-50
S-D2X5C-50 - Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 50 Ft. - $109.00 Qty:
P890301C
P890301C - DB9 Female To RJ12 Female. Communication Cable Adaptor, Paradigm. Red Lion Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-3
FCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $140.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-3
STSCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
AF0011005-AP - 32 MB DRAM / TAG Kit Approved (Misc) - $588.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.