AWX356 – Craft Port Interface Cable To VT100, PC, or Terminal Server. DB25 Male To RJ45. Telco Cable. (Custom)

AWX356 Information


Craft Port Interface Cable To VT100, PC, or Terminal Server. DB25 Male To RJ45. Telco Cable. (Custom)

This cable is used for connection from the front of the cage (RJ45) to a VT100 terminal (DB25).

AWX356 Craft Port Interface Cable To VT100, PC, or Terminal Server. DB25 Male To RJ45. Telco Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • RJ45
    RJ45


AWX356 Craft Port Interface Cable To VT100, PC, or Terminal Server. DB25 Male To RJ45. Telco Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
304-226
304-226 - 25 Ft. Ivory 2-Jack Modular Extension Cord - $4.50 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
FDDIST-1
FDDIST-1 - 1 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 62.5/125 - $49.00 Qty:
MEM3660-2X32FS-AP - (3660 Series) 64 MB Flash SIMM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $735.00 Qty:
MEM-FEB-256-S - 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc Juniper Memory) - $366.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.