AM8-10 – 10 Ft. Macintosh - Switchbox. Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male.

AM8-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AM8-10 10 Ft. Macintosh - Switchbox. Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male. $18.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Use this cable to connect a Mac to a switchbox such as the SW21 2 Position or the SW22 4 Position Switchbox.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


AM8-10 10 Ft. Macintosh - Switchbox. Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
AM8-10 10 Ft. Macintosh - Switchbox. Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male. $18.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSD-3
LCSD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
SM2-10
SM2-10 - 10 FT. D25 Male To D25 Female. This Serial Cable has many applications. DTE To DCE. - $9.50 Qty:
STSCSD-1
STSCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
STMD1-5
STMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $30.00 Qty:
SC30A-3
SC30A-3 - .8mm C68 Male - HP68 Male 3 Ft. - $38.75 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.