AM4-6 – 6 Ft. Mac Plus to Imagewriter 1, Mini Din 8 Male to DB25 Male, Molded

AM4-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AM4-6 6 Ft. Mac Plus to Imagewriter 1, Mini Din 8 Male to DB25 Male, Molded $11.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

This cable connects a Mac Plus (MAC +) to an Imagewriter 1 Printer.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


AM4-6 6 Ft. Mac Plus to Imagewriter 1, Mini Din 8 Male to DB25 Male, Molded
Part Number Description Price Order
AM4-6 6 Ft. Mac Plus to Imagewriter 1, Mini Din 8 Male to DB25 Male, Molded $11.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
NIM4256000 - 256 MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $179.00 Qty:
VGARCA-10
VGARCA-10 - VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug), Analog, 10 Ft. - $29.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
MEM-I/O-FLD128M-AP - (7200 Series) 128 MB FLASH Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $293.00 Qty:
MTRJST1P-1M
MTRJST1P-1M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.