AM3C – MAC To Imagewriter 2, D9 Male To Mini Din 8 Male (Custom)

AM3C Information
MAC To Imagewriter 2, D9 Male To Mini Din 8 Male (Custom)

AM3C MAC To Imagewriter 2, D9 Male To Mini Din 8 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMD-1
SCFCMD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
252-684
252-684 - 6 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $14.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-5
STSCMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
Test-T2U
Test-T2U - Loopback for testing FarSync T1U/T2U communications cards. HD26 Male. FarSite Communications Cable. (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
TP-4S
TP-4S - PCB Straight Power Plug 50 Pack - $25.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.