AM3-6 – 6 ft. Mac to Imagewriter 2, DB9 Male to Mini Din 8 Male(Custom)

AM3-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AM3-6 6 ft. Mac to Imagewriter 2, DB9 Male to Mini Din 8 Male(Custom) $16.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

This cable connects a Mac to an Imagewriter 2 Printer.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


AM3-6 6 ft. Mac to Imagewriter 2, DB9 Male to Mini Din 8 Male(Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
AM3-6 6 ft. Mac to Imagewriter 2, DB9 Male to Mini Din 8 Male(Custom) $16.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN26K-100
BN26K-100 - 100 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-100) - $16.30Choose color:
Qty:
MD3F
MD3F - Mini Din 3 Female (Mac) connector 10 Pack - $6.40 Qty:
SCFCMDP-2
SCFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
PO1-6
PO1-6 - Male To Female. C14 Connector To C13 Connector. 6 Ft. 18AWG Extension - $2.95 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.