AM14-6 – Mini Din 8 Male - D25 Male, Molded

AM14-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AM14-6 Mini Din 8 Male - D25 Male, Molded $14.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

This cable connects a Mac+ to a Hardwire-Handshaking Modem.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


AM14-6 Mini Din 8 Male - D25 Male, Molded
Part Number Description Price Order
AM14-6 Mini Din 8 Male - D25 Male, Molded $14.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MU-7237
MU-7237 - Mini UHF Male (Plug) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
MTRJFC-4M
MTRJFC-4M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 4 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
MEM2691-128D-AP - 128MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $168.00 Qty:
KGS-2404
KGS-2404 - Web Smart 24x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $600.00 Qty:
EX12-50ED
EX12-50ED - 50 FT. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. - $39.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.