AKP-10TR-250 – 10 AWG Translucent Red Audio Wire 250 Ft.

AKP-10TR-250 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AKP-10TR-250 10 AWG Translucent Red Audio Wire 250 Ft. $130.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • 10 AWG
  • Translucent Red
  • High Voltage / High Current Power and Ground Cable is manufactured from 100% Oxygen-Free High Conductivity Copper (OFHC) encased in a tough chemical and oil resistant PVC Jacket.
  • Highest strand counts in the industry ensure Current Transfer and Flexibility.


AKP-10TR-250 10 AWG Translucent Red Audio Wire 250 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
AKP-10TR-250 10 AWG Translucent Red Audio Wire 250 Ft. $130.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
7939
7939 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - D15 Male (Misc.) - $115.00 Qty:
C50FIDC
C50FIDC - Centronic 50 Female IDC Connector 2 Pack - $13.00 Qty:
221-120
221-120 - Satellite Antenna Tripod Tower Base - $32.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-5
STSCMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.