AG111R – Gold Plated Double Banana Plug - Red - 10 Pack

AG111R Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AG111R Gold Plated Double Banana Plug - Red - 10 Pack $19.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Gold Plated Double Banana Plug - Red - 10 Pack


AG111R Gold Plated Double Banana Plug - Red - 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
AG111R Gold Plated Double Banana Plug - Red - 10 Pack $19.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MD4FF
MD4FF - Mini Din 4 Female / Female Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
RFA-8984
RFA-8984 - SMA Male (Plug) To Reverse Polarity TNC Male (Plug) Adapter - $6.50 Qty:
STSD-1
STSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $32.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-2
MTRJLC-2 - 2 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
9880
9880 - Cat 5 HDTV Enclosed Receiver - Surface Mount Box - $180.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.