ADP-GC-9F – RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Adapter. Generic Computer. CDI Cable. (Custom)

ADP-GC-9F Information
Part Number Description Price Order
ADP-GC-9F RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Adapter. Generic Computer. CDI Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

  • Generic Computer
  • DCE Connector
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


ADP-GC-9F RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Adapter. Generic Computer. CDI Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
ADP-GC-9F RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Adapter. Generic Computer. CDI Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BE8021LCD
BE8021LCD - 21 Inch LCD, 2 Ch. High Resolution Monitor. 1000 Lines. 2 BNC Video & Audio In/Out. S-Video. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $1148.00 Qty:
EX11-9IN
EX11-9IN - 9 Inch D9 Male To D9 Female, Extension, Molded - $4.60 Qty:
KC-10FMT
KC-10FMT - 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
FCMD-1
FCMD-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $57.00 Qty:
MMA-SVHS-CL2
MMA-SVHS-CL2 - S-VHS Bulk Cable, CL2, 500 Ft. - $265.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.