ADP-GC-9F – RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Adapter. Generic Computer. CDI Cable. (Custom)

ADP-GC-9F Information
Part Number Description Price Order
ADP-GC-9F RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Adapter. Generic Computer. CDI Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

  • Generic Computer
  • DCE Connector
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


ADP-GC-9F RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Adapter. Generic Computer. CDI Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
ADP-GC-9F RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Adapter. Generic Computer. CDI Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BP0002-6-0
BP0002-6-0 - Focal Length: 6.0 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
FDDIST-3
FDDIST-3 - 3 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.50 Qty:
MEM-SUP720-SP-1GB-AP - 1 GB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $609.00 Qty:
SCMDP-3
SCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
VM-118A
VM-118A - 8 Position VGA Splitter / Multiplier - $137.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.