ADP-DLO-25M – RJ45 Female to DB25 Male Adapter. Data Leads Only Male. CDI Cable. (Custom)

ADP-DLO-25M Information
Part Number Description Price Order
ADP-DLO-25M RJ45 Female to DB25 Male Adapter. Data Leads Only Male. CDI Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

RJ45 Female to DB25 Male Adapter. Data Leads Only Male. CDI Cable. (Custom)

  • Data Leads Only Male
  • DCE TX/RX Connector
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


ADP-DLO-25M RJ45 Female to DB25 Male Adapter. Data Leads Only Male. CDI Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
ADP-DLO-25M RJ45 Female to DB25 Male Adapter. Data Leads Only Male. CDI Cable. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BE-8000-16x16
BE-8000-16x16 - Video Switching Matrix. 16 x 16 (Max. 272 Inputs). 16 Outputs. - $10080.00 Qty:
LCSTMD-2
LCSTMD-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
VGARCA-25
VGARCA-25 - VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug), Analog, 25 Ft. - $65.00 Qty:
MEM3745-128CF - 128MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $108.00 Qty:
STMD-1
STMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $17.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.