ADL-USB-S+ATA – IDE/SATA/USB2.0 Adapter Kit

ADL-USB-S+ATA Information
Part Number Description Price Order
ADL-USB-S+ATA IDE/SATA/USB2.0 Adapter Kit $42.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.



Part Number Description Price Order
ADL-USB-S+ATA IDE/SATA/USB2.0 Adapter Kit $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
KC-200TFT
KC-200TFT - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Convertor - ST Connectors - $160.00 Qty:
D50MT
D50MT - DB50 / HD78 Die Cast Metal Hood. - $7.00 Qty:
MEM3600-16FC - (3600 Series) 16 MB FLASH Card upgrade (Misc) - $209.00 Qty:
PT-J623SS-44GR
PT-J623SS-44GR - PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ9 Jack 50 Pack - $21.00 Qty:
KGS-2416
KGS-2416 - SNMP & Web Smart Switch w/ 8x10/100/1000 + 16 SFP/Mini GBIC Ports. KTI. - $907.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.