ADK1120-002 – DB9 Female To RJ45 Female RS232 Adapter. Aboundi Adapter. (Custom)

ADK1120-002 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
ADK1120-002 DB9 Female To RJ45 Female RS232 Adapter. Aboundi Adapter. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

DB9 Female To RJ45 Female RS232 Adapter. Aboundi Adapter. (Custom)

The ADK1120-002 DB9 To RJ45 RS232 Adapter converts Aboundi ARS SerialBridge device's RS232 signal in the DB9 connector to the RJ45 connector.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female


ADK1120-002 DB9 Female To RJ45 Female RS232 Adapter. Aboundi Adapter. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
ADK1120-002 DB9 Female To RJ45 Female RS232 Adapter. Aboundi Adapter. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-615
201-615 - 10dB Drop Amplifier - $34.00 Qty:
UHF-7623
UHF-7623 - UHF Female / Female / Female T Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
SCSD-1
SCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
BN34B-1
BN34B-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) - $27.00 Qty:
BP0001-3-6
BP0001-3-6 - Focal Length: 3.6 mm. Aperture: 2 F, 0.5 x 12mm, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $16.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.