ADB0200 – RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Straight Through Adapter. Cyclades Adapter. (Custom)

ADB0200 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
ADB0200 RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Straight Through Adapter. Cyclades Adapter. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

RJ45 Female to DB9 Femle Crossover Adapter.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


ADB0200 RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Straight Through Adapter. Cyclades Adapter. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
ADB0200 RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Straight Through Adapter. Cyclades Adapter. (Custom) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM1600-6FC-AP - Cisco 1600 6M FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $158.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-2
STFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $92.00 Qty:
S-D2X5C-75
S-D2X5C-75 - Component Video Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 75 Ft. - $159.00 Qty:
SC1-3
SC1-3 - 3 FT. SCSI 2 TO SCSI 1 HP50 Male to C50 Male - $29.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-4M
MTRJFCP-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $104.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.