AD132 – 2 RCA Female (Jack) To RCA Male (Plug)

AD132 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AD132 2 RCA Female (Jack) To RCA Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

2 RCA Female (Jack) To RCA Male (Plug)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Female (Jack)
    RCA Female (Jack)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


AD132 2 RCA Female (Jack) To RCA Male (Plug)
Part Number Description Price Order
AD132 2 RCA Female (Jack) To RCA Male (Plug) $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PIX-515-MEM-128-AP - 128 MB DRAM Kit (2x64M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $167.00 Qty:
0860-0127
0860-0127 - Cylink DB25 Male to DB25 Female CLE RS-232 Cable 6 Ft. (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
KS-2402
KS-2402 - Web Smart 24x10/100 + 2x Gigabit UTP/SFP Combo Port. w/o GBIC Module. KTI. - $235.00 Qty:
SBH-50R
SBH-50R - PCB 50 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $86.00 Qty:
STFCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $48.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.