AD-LGC-H26MF – HD26 Male to HD26 Female Low Profile Port Protector

AD-LGC-H26MF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AD-LGC-H26MF HD26 Male to HD26 Female Low Profile Port Protector $8.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

HD26 Male to HD26 Female Low Profile Port Protector

This is used to protect connectoion wear and tear on frequently used ports.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD26 Male
    HD26 Male
  • HD26 Female
    HD26 Female


AD-LGC-H26MF HD26 Male to HD26 Female Low Profile Port Protector
Part Number Description Price Order
AD-LGC-H26MF HD26 Male to HD26 Female Low Profile Port Protector $8.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
FDDIP-1
FDDIP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $98.00 Qty:
MEM-C6K-ATA-256M - 256 MB Flash Card Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $234.00 Qty:
DCS-102-8CD-6
DCS-102-8CD-6 - Category 6 RJ45 Shielded Inline Coupler - $6.95 Qty:
255-059
255-059 - 6-inch Y 1/4 Mono Male (Plug) To 2 RCA Female (Jack) - $7.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.