AD-LGC-37MF – DB37 Male to DB37 Female Low Profile Port Protector

AD-LGC-37MF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AD-LGC-37MF DB37 Male to DB37 Female Low Profile Port Protector $7.25
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

DB37 Male to DB37 Female Low Profile Port Protector

This is used to protect connectoion wear and tear on frequently used ports.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB37 Male
    DB37 Male
  • DB37 Female
    DB37 Female


AD-LGC-37MF DB37 Male to DB37 Female Low Profile Port Protector
Part Number Description Price Order
AD-LGC-37MF DB37 Male to DB37 Female Low Profile Port Protector $7.25
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FOC-ST-SM - ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic - $11.00 Qty:
STSCMD-2
STSCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
DMN-CM-027
DMN-CM-027 - DB25 Male to DB25 Female Adapter (Custom) Lucent Technologies - $18.00 Qty:
1109
1109 - IR Injector - for use with AVAtrix and SixDrive Systems. - $180.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.