AD-LGC-36MF – Centronic 36 Male to Centronic 36 Female Port Protector

AD-LGC-36MF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
AD-LGC-36MF Centronic 36 Male to Centronic 36 Female Port Protector $9.25
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Centronic 36 Male to Centronic 36 Female Port Protector

This is used to protect connectoion wear and tear on frequently used ports.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 36 Male
    Centronic 36 Male
  • Centronic 36 Female
    Centronic 36 Female


AD-LGC-36MF Centronic 36 Male to Centronic 36 Female Port Protector
Part Number Description Price Order
AD-LGC-36MF Centronic 36 Male to Centronic 36 Female Port Protector $9.25
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PT-JGT4-6X6
PT-JGT4-6X6 - PCB Top Entry 4 Port RJ12 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $182.00 Qty:
200-2074
200-2074 - DB25 Female To RJ45 Female. Lantronix Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
MTRJLC1-5
MTRJLC1-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $42.00 Qty:
MEM2600-4U16FS-AP - Cisco 2600 4M TO 16M UPG FLASH MEM SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $203.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.