AA0018063 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018063 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: X.21

44-Pin to X.21 Standard

AA0018063 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


AA0018063 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $92.00 Qty:
MEM-7835I-2.4-2GB - 2 GB DRAM Module Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $834.00 Qty:
ADB0017
ADB0017 - RJ45 Female to DB25 Female Crossover Adapter. Cyclades Adapter. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
TR1-8
TR1-8 - (IBM P/N 8642551) 4P Data Connector - 4P Data Connector - $26.00 Qty:
CIS-WS-G5486
CIS-WS-G5486 - 1000BASE-LX/LH - $290.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.