AA0018063 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018063 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: X.21

44-Pin to X.21 Standard

AA0018063 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


AA0018063 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
PCC-26R-2-50
PCC-26R-2-50 - 2 Conductor 26 Gauge Adhesive Wire 50 Ft. - $25.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-5
STSCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
993-610
993-610 - 5-Inch Stripper-Cutter - $7.00 Qty:
BB1032
BB1032 - Bullet Camera, Indoor B/W with Mounting Bracket. Pinhole Lens. 3.6mm lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $102.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-2
SCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.