AA0018063 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018063 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: X.21

44-Pin to X.21 Standard

AA0018063 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


AA0018063 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - DB15 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-GRP/LC-256 - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent - Kit with 2 128 MB Modules (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-2
SCFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1-2M
MTRJFC1-2M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
MEM-MSFC2-256MB - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $207.00 Qty:
PL10
PL10 - 24 Port ST Fiber Optic 6 Unit Rackmount - $280.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.