AA0018060 – Nortel Networks HD44 Male - V.35 Male (Custom Cable)

AA0018060 Information
Industry Interface Type: V.35

44-Pin to V.35 Standard

AA0018060 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks HD44 Male - V.35 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD44 Male
    HD44 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


AA0018060 Nortel Networks HD44 Male - V.35 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
USBAAMM-6
USBAAMM-6 - USB AA Male / Male 6 Ft. (USB 2.0) - $4.00
Qty:
250-200BK
250-200BK - Banana Plug Black Plastic - 10 Pack - $5.00 Qty:
BN34B-10
BN34B-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) - $39.00 Qty:
SCSD-2
SCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
977R
977R - Optical to Coax Signal Converter - $69.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.